Biticodes ¿Estamos descentralizados todavía?

nameSymbolConsensusMiners/voters Incentivized?of entities in control of >50% of voting/mining power% of money supply held by top 100 accountsof client codebases that account for > 90% of nodesof public nodes
DecredDCRPoW/PoSY239%1259
NEMXEMPOIY?53%1530
DigiByteDGBPoWY346.66%1287
StellarXLMFBAN195%1111
ZcashZECPoWY2?11476
BitcoinBTCPoWY419%19624
EthereumETHPoWY334%217341
ArdorARDRPOSY2067%1445
VertcoinVTCPoWY452%1421
LitecoinLTCPoWY344%3261
NanoNANODPoSN362%1548
QtumQTUMPoSY4573.102%16787
MyriadXMYPoWY365%1118
IOTAMIOTATangle (DAG)Y162%1484
DashDASHPoWY414.65%14649
DogecoinDOGEPoWY450.91%??
MoneroXMRPoWY3?11691
CardanoADAPoSN140%11
TezosXTZLPoSY330%176
NeoNEODBFTN170%246
SiacoinSCPoWY2?1724
Bitcoin CashBCHPoWY324.12%22124
Ethereum ClassicETCPoWY2?2?
Watch Big Brother VIP Albania LiveZEN
PoWYShiko Big Brother VIP Albania Live Falas?315931